Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Italeri – Model Kit – Russian Infantry (Napoleonic Wars) – 1:72 – ITA6073 – Multi-Coloured (US Import)

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.78
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.79
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.09
Delivery from £7.15

Italeri model figures kit 1/72 NAPOLEONIC WARS: RUSSIAN INFANTRY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1/72 Russian Inf Napol War 6073

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.37
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.21
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.23
Free Delivery

ITALERI Russian Infantry Napoleonic War 6073 1:72 Figures Kit

£12.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.75
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Highly detailed historical figures
• User-friendly assembly and painting
• Ideal for dioramas and reenactments

Similar products

Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1:35 - T-34/85 Korean War
£27.55
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.69
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri 510003890 1:24 scale Trailer Tyres (Pack of 8)
£11.98
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars), Medium

Cheapest offer

Italeri 1:72 - Russian Infantry (Nap.Wars) Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
£8.78
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk