Italeri 6759 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded 1:35 Model Kit

Italeri Model Kit Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded Edition 1:35

Italeri 6759 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

Italeri 6759 Self Propelled M42 75/34 Upgraded Edition, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Mode

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.53
Free Delivery

Italeri 6759 1:35th scale Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 3672 1:24th scale Lamborghini Murciélago

£39.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded Plastic Model Kit

£40.38
Free Delivery

Italeri model military kit 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded

£40.91
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri Semovente M42 Da 75/34 Upgraded

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1/35 Military - Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded - 6759

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 6759 Self Propelled M42 75/34 Upgraded Edition, 1:35 Scale, (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault
£62.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.13
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.67
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£20.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 6759 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Upgraded 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283067591 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6759 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3087575933 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Italeri 6759 Self Propelled M42 75/34 Upgraded Edition 1 35 Scal / Subject: Lamborghini / Brand: Italeri / Type: TYPE / EAN: 8001283067591 / GTIN: 8001283067591 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 60mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 390g
£37.59
ebay.co.uk