Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

Italeri Model kit U.S. Army Infantry WWII 1:72 (20mm) ITA6120 Unpainted

Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.54
Delivery from £7.27

Italeri 1/72 Figures - 1/72 WWII American Infantry - 6120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.59
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.50
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1/72 (20mm) WWII US Infantry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.30

Italeri 1/72 2Nd Ww American Infantry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 6120 - 1/72 Figure Set U.S. ARMY Infantry - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Delivery from £14.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault
£62.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.13
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri 1:72 M1 Abrams Model Kit - Complete Set, Realistic, Adults, False
£20.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri ITA6120 Model kit, Unpainted

Cheapest offer

Italeri 1:72 - WWII American Infantry Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
£8.54
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk