1:72 ITALERI Lockheed Martin F-35 A Lighting Ii Milit. Airplane 2011 Kit IT1464

Italeri Plastic Model Kit – F-35A Lightning II CTOL Version (Beast Mode) – 1:72 – IT1464

1:72 ITALERI Lockheed Martin F-35 A Lighting Ii Milit. Airplane 2011 Kit IT1464

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri IT1464 1/72 - F-35A Lightning II CTOL version (Beast Mode)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II

Cheapest Total Price
£25.35
Free Delivery

ITALERI 1464 1:72 F-35A Lightning II (Beast Mode)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II

£27.17
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-35A Lightning II - 1464

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.21
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.65
Delivery from £7.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:72 ITALERI Lockheed Martin F-35 A Lighting Ii Milit. Airplane 2011 Kit IT1464

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283014649 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7060483173 / ProductTitle: Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-35A Lightning II - 1464 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Lockheed Martin / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283014649 / GTIN: 8001283014649 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 48mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 308 g / Country of Origin: Italy
£24.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 25752 1/56 Panther Sd.Kfz.171 Ausf.A
£15.01
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74