ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

Italeri Plastic Model Kit – Freightliner FLD 120 1:24 (3925S) – Classic – Unvarnished

ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.45
Free Delivery

ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.89
Delivery from £8.71

ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

In stock
£52.99
Delivery from £1.99

ITALERI 3925 Freightliner FLD 120 Special 1\24 scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

ITALERI 3925 Freightliner FLD 120 Special 1\24 scale

£54.95
Free Delivery

ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

In stock
£55.95
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Freightliner Fld 120 Special - 3925

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.19
Delivery from £4.99

ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Special Colours
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 3925S 1:24 Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic), Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Construction Kit, Unvarnished

Cheapest offer

Detailed 1:24 scale kit High-quality plastic model kit "Freightliner FLD 120 (Classic)" Exact fit and high quality Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed) Model kit for gluing, Manufacturer: Italeri
£51.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk