ITALERI 6481 1:35 Leopard 1A5 (with Gr ecals)

Italeri Plastic Model Kit Leopard 1 A5 1/35 6481

ITALERI 6481 1:35 Leopard 1A5 (with Gr ecals)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £7.90

1:35 ITALERI Krauss-Maffei Wegmann Tank Leopard 1 A5 1998 Kit IT6481 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.64
Delivery from £7.91

Italeri 1/35 Military - Leopard 1A5 - 6481

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:35 Leopard 1A5 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.97
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ITALERI 6481 1:35 Leopard 1A5 (with Gr ecals)

Cheapest offer

Brand: KRAUSS-MAFFEI / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / EAN: 8001283064811 / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 6481 / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: ITA6481 / Colour: For colouring
£27.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 25752 1/56 Panther Sd.Kfz.171 Ausf.A
£15.01
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74