1:24 ITALERI Willys Jeep MB 80th Year Anniversary Kit IT3635 Model

Italeri Plastic Model Kit Willys Jeep MB 1:24 Scale - 80th Anniversary (3635)

1:24 ITALERI Willys Jeep MB 80th Year Anniversary Kit IT3635 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1:24-1/24 Willys Jeep MB

In stock
£30.39
Delivery from £1.99

Italeri 1:24-1/24 Willys Jeep MB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.85
Delivery from £7.53

Italeri 1:24-1/24 Willys Jeep MB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 3635 Willys Jeep MB 1:24 Plastic Model Military Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:24-1/24 Willys Jeep MB

In stock
£34.65
Free Delivery

ITALERI 3635 1/24 Willys Jeep MB 80th Anniversary

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.27
Delivery from £41.38

Italeri 1:24-1/24 Willys Jeep MB

£35.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:24-1/24 Willys Jeep MB

£36.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.47
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Special Colours
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1:24 ITALERI Willys Jeep MB 80th Year Anniversary Kit IT3635 Model

Cheapest offer

Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Age Level: 12-16 Years, 17 Years & Up / Item Length: 13.8 cm / Subject: Willys, Jeep / Vintage: Yes / Type: Model Kit / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Item Height: Not Specified / Model: Italieri Willys Jeep MB / Theme: Militaria / Style: Post-War Design / Features: Not Painted, Limited Edition / Country of Origin: China
£25.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.