Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

Italeri Plastic Model Tank Kit Pz.Kpfw. 35(t) / LT. vz35 – 1/72 (20mm)

Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.67
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri IT7084 1/72 - Pz.Kpfw. 35(t)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

In stock
£13.64
Delivery from £17.00

Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.35
Delivery from £7.19

Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

In stock
£14.50
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

£14.88
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 1/72 (20mm) Pz Kpfw 35(t) / LT. vz35

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.30

Italeri 7084 - 1/72 Pz.Kpfw. 35(t) - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £34.82
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.67
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Special Colours
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri ITA7084 Model kit, Multi-colord, 1/72

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
£10.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.