1:35 ITALERI Pz.Kpfw. Vi Tiger I Ausf. E Late Production Kit IT6754 Model

Italeri Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf. E 1:35 Model Kit

1:35 ITALERI Pz.Kpfw. Vi Tiger I Ausf. E Late Production Kit IT6754 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
Delivery from £9.74

ITALERI 6754 1:35 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger I Ausf. E late production

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1/35 Military - Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf.E late prod. - 6754

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri ITA6754 Tiger I AUSF. E sp Prod Scale Model kit, Unpainted, 1:35

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 6754 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger I Ausf. E Special Production - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Delivery from £17.15

Italeri ITA6754 Tiger I AUSF. E sp Prod Scale Model kit, Unpainted, 1:35

£26.95
Free Delivery

Italeri ITA6754 Tiger I AUSF. E sp Prod Scale Model kit, Unpainted, 1:35

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 6754 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger I Ausf E D-Day 80th Anniversary 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Italeri ITA6754 Tiger I AUSF. E sp Prod Scale Model kit, Unpainted, 1:35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.66
Delivery from £7.93
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:35 ITALERI Pz.Kpfw. Vi Tiger I Ausf. E Late Production Kit IT6754 Model

Cheapest offer

Scale: 1:35 / Country of Origin: Italy
£21.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf. E Fast Assembly 1:72 (7505)
£13.34
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf. E 1:35 Mid Production
£25.88
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
The Hobby Company Italeri 510007505 1:72 PZ KPFW VI Tiger I Ausf. E
£16.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49