Italeri 6433 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD

Italeri Scale Model Kit Sd.Kfz.230 1:35 6-wheel 6433

Italeri 6433 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 6433S - Sd.Kfz.232 6 Wheel, Medium

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 6433S - Sd.Kfz.232 6 Wheel, Medium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.54
Free Delivery
Italeri 6433 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 8001283064330 / MPN: IT6433 / Scale: 1:35
£23.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£19.95
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Italeri F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Special Colours
£32.54
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri 1468 AC-119K Stinger, schaal 1:72, modelbouwset, kunststof, modelbouw, I
£32.54
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£30.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90