Itl Insulated Ukc-00051 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm Itl00051

ITL Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm

Itl Insulated Ukc-00051 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm Itl00051

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.53
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm ITL00051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITLInsulated UKC-00051 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm

£37.99
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated UKC-00051 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm ITL00051

£39.55
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated - Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
GBP 42.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

International UKC-00051 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Itl Insulated Ukc-00051 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm Itl00051

Cheapest offer

The ITL Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers with side cutter and injection, moulded nylon 11 handles, which exceed the requirements of IEC 60900, the industry standard for live line working. In addition, this tool meets the requirements of Category 'C', which requires it to perform at extreme temperatures of -40C to 70C, making it unique in this category. These insulated tools are the toughest in the market, being virtually indestructible. With a lifetime warranty on the tool and insulation, plus a 30 day no quibble money back guarantee.International Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers. Size: 150mm (6in).
£36.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm
£35.86
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Itl Insulated Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers Multi Colour (200mm (8In))
£49.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Itl Insulated 00002 Insulated Deluxe Tool Kit 20 Piece Itl00002
£773.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery