Ivyline Pisa Planter - Emerald - 20cm

Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Ceramic Planter in Emerald - Stylish, UV Stable & Waterproof Premium Quality Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H24cm x D20cm

Ivyline Pisa Planter - Emerald - 20cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Ivyline Pisa Emerald Planter - H24Cm X D20Cm, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ivyline Pisa Emerald Planter, H24cm x D20cm Ivyline Emerald

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Ceramic Planter in Emerald - Stylish, UV Stable & Waterproof Premium Quality Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H24cm x D20cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.10
Free Delivery

Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Ceramic Planter in Emerald - Stylish, UV Stable & Waterproof Premium Quality Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H24cm x D20cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.11
Free Delivery

Ivyline Pisa Planter - Ceramic - L20 X W20 X H24 Cm - Emerald

1-3 working days
£41.11
Delivery from £6.00

Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Ceramic Planter in Emerald - Stylish, UV Stable & Waterproof Premium Quality Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H24cm x D20cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ivyline Pisa Planter - Emerald - 20cm

Cheapest offer

From Ivyline, the Pisa Planter is a premium ceramic planter set on tripod legs, designed to bring a contemporary accent to your interior scheme. Finished with a reactive glaze, it adds depth and character to shelves, sideboards or plant stands, while the raised profile creates a clean, styled look around your favourite houseplants. Made to suit everyday home styling, this planter is fully waterproof and UV stable, helping it stay looking its best in sunlight. Available in a range of contemporary colours, it’s an easy way to refresh a room with a considered, modern detail. Key features Reactive premium glaze finish Tripod legs Fully waterproof UV stable Premium quality Specifications Material: Ceramic Sizing 16cm: Internal diameter 15cm; 19cm H x 16cm W x 16cm D 20cm: Internal diameter 19cm; 24cm H x 20cm W x 20cm D <...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com