iXS Trigger Race MTB Knee Protector BlackXL Black

IXS TRIGGER RACE knee protector black XL

iXS Trigger Race MTB Knee Protector BlackXL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

iXS Trigger Race Knee Guard Black XL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.97
Delivery from £41.98

Similar products

IXS Trigger Race Unisex Adult MTB/E-Bike Knee Pads - Black, Large
£85.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
iXS Trigger Race MTB Knee Protector BlackS Black
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
iXS Trigger Race MTB Knee Protector BlackM Black
£93.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
iXS Trigger Race MTB Knee Protector BlackXXL Black
£113.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
iXS Trigger Race MTB Knee Protector BlackXL Black

Cheapest offer

Engineered for rides with high stakesThe Trigger Race Knee Guards represent lightweight yet technically advanced protection. Designed for demanding terrain, we zoomed in on achieving an excellent protection-to-weight ratio by integrating our peerless Xmatter padding, which we teamed with low friction hard-shell skid plates on the knee and shin regions that help you to slide and distribute energy upon impact. All-ride comfort comes from the asymmetrical, flexible design with LoopLock closures, as well as our choice of lightweight AeroMesh that breathes and wicks with the best of them. As the Xmatter padding is removable, you can throw the protector in the wash every now and again or even replace the padding if required.Features:•Ergonomically formed Xmatter protection foam (removable & exchangeable)•Low friction impact hard-shells to absorb and distribute impact•Asymmetrical design•Anatomically formed for improved comfort, flexibility and function•AeroMesh - light, moisture wicking, bre
£93.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk