Izabel London Striped Long Sleeve Short Swing Dress - Orange - 14

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.20
Free Delivery

Izabel London Striped Long Sleeve Short Swing Dress for Women UK with a Scoop Neck and a Relaxed fit. Orange

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Striped Long Sleeve Short Swing Dress In Orange Orange

Unknown
£18.00
Izabel London Striped Long Sleeve Short Swing Dress - Orange - 14

Cheapest offer

Keep everyday styling simple with the Izabel London Striped Long Sleeve Short Swing Dress. Cut in a laid-back swing fit, it brings easy movement to casual looks while keeping the silhouette relaxed. Long sleeves and a scoop neck give it a clean, comfortable finish that works well for cooler days. The short-length hem makes it an easy option with bare legs or tights and boots, depending on the weather. Product code: D172675. Key features Swing dress Striped design Long sleeves Scoop neck Short-length hem Relaxed swing fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£16.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Metallic Striped Texture Short Dress Izabel London White 14
£25.20
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress - Red - 16
£25.20
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Striped Zip-Neck Textured Knit Top - 8 - Navy
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery