Izabel London Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress - Red - 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Izabel London Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress for Women UK with a Collar, Short Sleeves and a tie Waist. Red

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress in Red | Size: 16 Izabel London Red 16

3-5 working days
£34.00

Izabel London Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress In Red Red

Unknown
£34.00
Izabel London Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress - Red - 16

Cheapest offer

An easy option for day-to-day dressing, the Izabel London Striped Tie Waist Midi Shirt Dress brings classic shirt styling into a midi length. Short sleeves and a collared neckline keep the look clean and structured, while the button-through front creates a neat finish. A tie waist defines the shape, balanced by an A-line midi skirt for comfortable movement. The striped design suits workwear wardrobes and pairs naturally with smart shoes. Key features Striped shirt dress Midi length Short sleeves Collared neckline Button-through front Tie waist Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£25.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com