Izabel London Striped Relaxed Long Sleeve Jumper - S/M - Cream

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Izabel London Striped Relaxed Long Sleeve Jumper for Women UK with a Round Neck and Drop Shoulders. Cream

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Striped Relaxed Long Sleeve Jumper in White | Size: S/M Izabel London White S/M

3-5 working days
£38.00

Izabel London Striped Relaxed Long Sleeve Jumper In White White

Unknown
£38.00

Izabel London Striped Relaxed Long Sleeve Jumper - S/M - Cream

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh pattern into cooler-day dressing with the Izabel London Striped Relaxed Long Sleeve Jumper. Cut with long sleeves and drop shoulders, it offers an easy shape that works well for everyday wear. A classic round neck keeps the look clean, while the hip-length hem makes it simple to layer over trousers or a skirt as the season shifts. Key features Striped design Long sleeves Drop shoulders Round neck Hip-length hem Relaxed fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£19.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com