J-B Weld Extremeheat™ Putty 85G 37901UK

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Jb Weld Extreme Heat Resistant Putty Filler Paste Steel Metal Car Engine Exhaust

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

J-B Weld ExtremeHeat™ Putty 85g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery

J-B Weld ExtremeHeat™ Putty 85g

£10.78
Free Delivery

JB Weld Extreme Heat Resistant Putty Filler Paste Steel Metal Car Engine Exhaust

1-2 days
£10.88
Free Delivery

J-B Weld Extreme Heat Putty 85g - Superior High-Temperature Repair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

J-b Weld JB Weld Extremeheat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

JBL ExtremeHeat Putty 85g in White JBL White

3-5 working days
£12.77

Jbl Extremeheat Putty 85G In White White

Unknown
£12.77
• 1
• 2

Similar products

J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy 2 X 148Ml 8281UKSRP-4
£13.15
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Simply 50139 J-B Weld PlasticBonder- Black,25 ml
£7.99
319.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Epoxy Putty HighHeat 57G (8297UK) Temperature Resistant Metal Repair
£4.87
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Marineweld™ Epoxy Adhesive 2 X 30Ml 8272UK
£6.45
113.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
J-B Weld Clearweld™ Epoxy Syringe 25Ml 50112UK
£4.57
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Extremeheat™ Putty 85G 37901UK

Cheapest offer

J-B Weld ExtremeHeat™ Putty is formulated to allow for repairs to iron steel and metal in high temperature environments (1000°F / 538°C). When fully cured this metallic compound can be drilled machined or sanded. It is great for repairing cracks small gaps seam connections or holes in exhaust manifolds pipe connections mufflers catalytic converters outdoor grills fire boxes gas and commercial furnaces and water heaters. This product is water based non-flammable and contains no solvents or Volatile Organic Compounds (VOCs). Great for: exhaust manifolds heat exchangers mufflers outdoor grills & fireplaces. Specifications: Temperature Limit: 538°C.Setting Time: 1 Hour.Cure Time: 24 Hours.Colour When Dry: Machine Grey.Size: 85g.PTDJBW37901UK
£6.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com