Netagon J-B Weld Kwikweld Epoxy Syringe

J-B Weld Kwikweld™ Epoxy Syringe 25Ml 50176UK

Netagon J-B Weld Kwikweld Epoxy Syringe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.68
Delivery from £6.00

JBL J-B Weld KwikWeld Epoxy Syringe 25ml in White

5-7 working days
£9.51
Delivery from £2.99

Jbl J-B Weld Kwikweld Epoxy Syringe 25Ml In White White

Unknown
£9.51

J-B Weld 50176UK KwikWeld Epoxy Syringe 25ml JBW50176UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.96
Free Delivery

JB Weld KwikWeld 6 Minute Steel Epoxy 25ml 50176UK 6min Set 5hr Cure 2424psi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

50176UK JB Weld Kwikweld - 6 Minute Steel Epoxy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

25ml JB Weld Kwik Weld Quick Setting Steel Reinforced Epoxy Glue Bond Syringe

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

KwikWeld Epoxy Syringe, 25-ml.W - 50176

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

6 Pack - KwikWeld Epoxy Syringe, 25-ml.W - 50176

Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.38
Free Delivery
Netagon J-B Weld Kwikweld Epoxy Syringe

Cheapest offer

J-B Weld KwikWeld is a fast setting version of The Original J-B Weld two-part epoxy cold weld system that provides strong, lasting repairs to metal and multiple other surface types.After mixing, it forms a permanent bond and can be shaped, tapped, filed, sanded and drilled after curing. J-B KwikWeld has a 1:1 mixing ratio, sets in 6 minutes and is fully cured in 4-6 hours.J-B KwikWeld cures to a dark grey color, is rated at a tensile strength of 3127 PSI and will withstand temperatures up to 300ºF.
£8.68
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Simply 50139 J-B Weld PlasticBonder- Black,25 ml
£7.84
313.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Marineweld™ Epoxy Adhesive 2 X 30Ml 8272UK
£6.24
109.47 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy 2 X 148Ml 8281UKSRP-4
£14.99
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JB Weld HighHeat 57g Heat Temperature Resistant Epoxy Putty Metal Repair Filler
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
J-B Weld 8265S Cold Weld Steel Reinforced Epoxy with Hardener, 2 oz by J-B Weld
£8.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.06