J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy Syringe 25Ml 50165UK

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.87
Free Delivery

J-B Weld™ Syringe Original Cold-Weld™ Two-Part Epoxy System, Ultra-Fast Setting Time, High Strength, Suitable for All Metals and Other Materials, Dark Grey 25ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Netagon J-B Weld Original 25Ml Resealable Syringe

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

J-B Weld™ Syringe Original Cold-Weld™ Two-Part Epoxy System, Ultra-Fast Setting Time, High Strength, Suitable for All Metals and Other Materials, Dark Grey 25ml

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

J-B Weld™ Syringe Original Cold-Weld™ Two-Part Epoxy System, Ultra-Fast Setting Time, High Strength, Suitable for All Metals and Other Materials, Dark Grey 25ml

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

JBL J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld Epoxy Syringe 25ml in White JBL White

3-5 working days
£9.53

Jbl J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld Epoxy Syringe 25Ml In White White

Unknown
£9.53

J-B Weld Original Syringe - Steel Reinforced Epoxy

1-2 days
£9.78
Free Delivery

J-B Weld™ Syringe Original Cold-Weld™ Two-Part Epoxy System, Ultra-Fast Setting Time, High Strength, Suitable for All Metals and Other Materials, Dark Grey 25ml

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy 2 X 148Ml 8281UKSRP-4
£13.15
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Plasticweld™ Epoxy Syringe 25Ml 50132UK
£4.57
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Epoxy Putty HighHeat 57G (8297UK) Temperature Resistant Metal Repair
£4.87
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Marineweld™ Epoxy Adhesive 2 X 30Ml 8272UK
£6.45
113.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simply 50139 J-B Weld PlasticBonder- Black,25 ml
£8.50
340.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy Syringe 25Ml 50165UK

Cheapest offer

J-B Weld™ Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy Syringe. This two-part epoxy system provides strong lasting repairs to metal and multiple surfaces. Mixed at a ratio of 1:1 it forms a permanent bond and can be shaped tapped filed sanded and drilled after curing. It can withstand temperatures up to 550⁰ when fully cured. Perfect for repairing vehicle exhausts rust damage and other automotive parts. Suitable for use on metal including aluminium brass copper iron and stainless steel. Specifications: Bonding Strength: 5 020 PSI.Set Time: 4-6 Hours.Functional Cure: 15 Hours.Colour When Dry: Dark Grey.Size: 25ml.PTDJBW50165UK
£4.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com