J-B Weld Plasticweld™ Epoxy Putty 57G 8237UK

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.87
Free Delivery

JB Weld J-B Weld 8237Uk Plasticweld Epoxy Putty 57G Jbw8237Uk

1-3 working days
£8.48
Delivery from £6.00

Jbl J-B Weld Plasticweld Epoxy Putty 57G In White White

Unknown
£9.45

J-B Weld 8237UK PlasticWeld Epoxy Putty 57g JBW8237UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Free Delivery

JB High Quality White Weld Plastic Repair Epoxy Putty Paste Car Bodywork 57G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

JB Weld 8237UK PlasticWeld Epoxy Putty Stick 57g High Strength Plastic Repair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Free Delivery

JB Weld 8237UK PlasticWeld Epoxy Putty Stick 57g High Strength Plastic Repair

£11.70
Free Delivery

JB Weld 8237UK PlasticWeld Epoxy Putty Stick 57g High Strength Plastic Repair

£11.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

J-B Weld Original Cold-Weld™ Epoxy 2 X 148Ml 8281UKSRP-4
£13.15
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Simply 50139 J-B Weld PlasticBonder- Black,25 ml
£8.50
340.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Epoxy Putty HighHeat 57G (8297UK) Temperature Resistant Metal Repair
£4.87
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Marineweld™ Epoxy Adhesive 2 X 30Ml 8272UK
£6.45
113.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
J-B Weld Clearweld™ Epoxy Syringe 25Ml 50112UK
£4.57
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
J-B Weld Plasticweld™ Epoxy Putty 57G 8237UK

Cheapest offer

J-B Weld PlasticWeld™ Epoxy Putty is hand-mixable and fast-setting only 5 minutes. After mixing it forms a polymer compound which can be moulded or used to build up and repair just about anything made from plastic. When cured it can be sawed drilled carved sanded and painted. Resistant to water chemicals and heat. Perfect for use on hard plastics ABS Fiberglass PVC Glass Vinyl and other composites. Specifications: Bonding Strength: 3 900 PSI.Set Time: 25 Minutes.Cure Time: 3 Hours.Colour When Dry: Off White.Size: 57g.PTDJBW8237UK
£4.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.