Jabra Biz 2300 QD Single-Ear / Mono Unbalanced

Used Offers from £94.79

Jabra Biz 2300 QD Single-Ear / Mono Unbalanced

Cheapest Price
Downloadable
£67.22
Delivery from £4.31

Jabra Biz 2300 QD Mono Headset Head-band Office/Call center Black Monaural 1.075 m

Next Day
£87.12
Free Delivery

Jabra BIZ 2300 Mono, NC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

Jabra BIZ 2300 Mono, NC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Biz 2300 Mono NC Quick Disconnect Headset Black (2303-820-104)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.77
GBP 92.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra Biz 2300 QD Mono Headset 50702

3 to 5 business days
£103.25
Free Delivery

Jabra 2303-820-104 Mono Headset Wired Noise-Cancelling Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.71
Free Delivery

Jabra BIZ 2300 Mono NC QD Headset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.55
Free Delivery

Jabra Biz 2300 Mono Corded Headset in Black Jabra Black

3-5 working days
£114.43
• 1
• 2
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Single-Ear / Mono Unbalanced

Cheapest offer

Jabra Biz 2300 with QD connection - Durable professional headset for contact centers The Jabra Biz 2300 is a high-quality headset that has been specially developed for the requirements of contact centers and open-plan offices. It impresses with its exceptional sound quality and robust design , which guarantees a long service life even with intensive daily use. The noise-canceling microphone filters out distracting ambient noise such as background conversations or keyboard strokes and ensures clear voice transmission. Thanks to HD Voice technology , conversations sound particularly natural, which noticeably improves communication with customers. Thanks to the air-shock microphone , breathing and wind noise are also minimized. The lightweight design reduces fatigue during long working days, while soft ear pads and a flexible, rotatable microphone boom ensure optimum wearing comfort . Compatible with leading desk phones and softphone solutions, the Biz 2300 is ready to go - a reliable...
£67.22
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)

Similar products

Jabra Biz 2300 Dual-Ear / Stereo Microsoft Teams USB-A
£93.54
Compare 10 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Biz 2300 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-A
£81.12
Compare 5 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra BIZ 2300 USB UC Duo Stereo Binaural Head-Band Black Headset
£73.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2300 Leather Ear Cushions
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra Biz 2300 Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications) USB-C
£84.04
Compare 2 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31