Jabra Biz 2300 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-A
Jabra Biz 2300 USB Mono MS Corded Headset
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£94.99
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2300 USB Mono MS Lync Corded PC Headset Fully adjustable mono corded PC headset with DSP sound quality, ideal for intensive use
4 to 5 business days
£111.59
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Mono, Corded mono headset for Microsoft Teams
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£119.57
Delivery from £9.99
8 Variants from £44.99
Jabra BIZ 2300 UC Mono USB Wired HD Voice Headset Air Shock Microphone - Black
£69.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC On-Ear Stereo Headset - Unified Communications Certified Noise-cancelling and Corded Headphone with Call Control Unit for Deskphones and Softphones
£74.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-A MS On-Ear Stereo Headset - Skype For Business Certified Noise-cancelling and Corded Headphone with Call Control Unit for Deskphones and Softphones
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Biz 2300 Quick Disconnect UC On-Ear Stereo Headset - Unified Communications Certified Noise-cancelling and Corded Headphone for Deskphones
£66.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC Mono, Corded mono headset
£399.00
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99