Jabra BIZ 2300 USB Duo MS Lync Binaural corded PC headset optimised for Microsoft Lync

Jabra Biz 2300 Dual-Ear / Stereo Microsoft Teams USB-A

Jabra BIZ 2300 USB Duo MS Lync Binaural corded PC headset optimised for Microsoft Lync

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£118.79
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Duo, Corded Stereo Headset for Microsoft Teams

Expected in 5-8 working days
£118.83
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra 2399-823-109 BIZ 2300 Duo USB MS Headset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.86
Free Delivery

Jabra 2399-823-109 BIZ 2300 USB Duo E-STD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.55
Free Delivery

Jabra BIZ 2300 USB Duo MS Headset

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.35
Free Delivery

Jabra Headset BIZ 2300 Black

10 Working Days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Jabra BIZ 2300 Duo, USB, MS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.76
Delivery from £24.00
Jabra BIZ 2300 USB Duo MS Lync Binaural corded PC headset optimised for Microsoft Lync

Cheapest offer

* Optimised for Microsoft Lync * Flexible mic boom with 360º rotation for optimum positioning * Winner of product of the year at the 2014 TMC Unified Communications awards * In-line call control (volume, mute, answer/end) * Crystal Clear Sound and best in class noise-cancelling microphone * HD wideband audio and PeakStop acoustic protection * Kevlar reinforced cable * Remote asset management - control company's audio devices from one central point
£118.79
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Biz 2300 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-A
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2300 USB UC Duo Stereo Binaural Head-Band Black Headset
£73.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2300 Leather Ear Cushions
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC Mono, Corded mono headset
£399.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra - ear cushion(14101-38)
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery