Jabra Biz 2400 II Quick Disconnect On-Ear Stereo Headset - Ultra noise-cancelling and Corded Lightweight Headphone with HD Voice and Soft Head Cushioning for Deskphones, Black

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Dual-Ear / Stereo Ultra Noise Cancelling

Jabra Biz 2400 II Quick Disconnect On-Ear Stereo Headset - Ultra noise-cancelling and Corded Lightweight Headphone with HD Voice and Soft Head Cushioning for Deskphones, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.83
Delivery from £7.24

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC Corded Stereo Headset

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£163.61
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra BIZ 2400 II Duo UNC Corded Headset Corded binaural headset with ultra noise-cancelling microphone and HD voice

4 to 5 business days
£181.19
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Biz 2400 II Quick Disconnect On-Ear Stereo Headset - Ultra noise-cancelling and Corded Lightweight Headphone with HD Voice and Soft Head Cushioning for Deskphones, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£255.02
Delivery from £15.36

Headsets Business Jabra BIZ 2400 II Duo UNC Uberkopfbugelm NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.09
Free Delivery

Jabra Biz 2400 II Quick Disconnect On-Ear Stereo Headset - Ultra noise-cancelling and Corded Lightweight Headphone with HD Voice and Soft Head Cushioning for Deskphones, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£307.44
Delivery from £13.99
Jabra Biz 2400 II Quick Disconnect On-Ear Stereo Headset - Ultra noise-cancelling and Corded Lightweight Headphone with HD Voice and Soft Head Cushioning for Deskphones, Black

Cheapest offer

Suitable sound no matter where you work: Delivers HD audio while the ultra noise-cancelling air shock microphone eliminates background noise in flexible working environments Protects your hearing: Jabra's PeakStop technology instantly removes any harmful loud sounds before they even reach your ears keeping the sound level in the safe range Robust design for all-day comfort: Ergonomic frame, reinforced cord, padded headband and large leatherette ear cushions - FreeSpin boom-arm can be rotated 360 degrees with zero risk of breaking Unplug the headset without dropping calls: Conversations can be stopped and started without removing the headset - allows for more flexible mobility during calls Scope of delivery: Jabra Biz 2400 II Quick Disconnect On-Ear Stereo Headset, QD cable, pouch - weight: 70 g - colour: Black 3-year limited warranty
£134.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Single-Ear / Mono Ultra Noise Cancelling
£144.38
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono, 3-1
£99.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2400 II Duo Headset Noise Cancelling Wired Quick Disconnect
£98.97
GBP 98.97 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2400 II ear cushions
£55.19
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34