Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Jabra Engage 40 Dual-Ear / Stereo Microsoft Teams

Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£112.50
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Engage 40 - (Inline Link) USB-C/A MS Stereo

3-5 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Gn Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link Usb-C/A Ms Stereo. Product Type: Headset. C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 USB C/A Inline Link MS Stereo

In stock
£123.27
Delivery from £12.00

Jabra Engage 40 USB C/A Inline Link MS Stereo

In stock
£126.97
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 USB C/A Inline Link MS Stereo

In stock
£126.97
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 USB C/A Inline Link MS Stereo

In stock
£127.30
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 USB C/A Inline Link MS Stereo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.85
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 USB C/A Inline Link MS Stereo

In stock
£131.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

Jabra Engage 40 - taking customer satisfaction to a new level The Jabra Engage 40 is the ideal solution for productive conversations and an optimal customer experience. With innovative Engage+ software, excellent sound and well-thought-out comfort, this headset helps to make working in a contact centre more efficient and enjoyable. What's more, the Engage 40 offers flexible connectivity options with an integrated USB-C to USB-A adapter for maximum compatibility. Technical data at a glance: * Microphone: Two microphones for optimal voice quality and noise filtering * Weight: Ultra-light at just 45 g * Connectors: USB-A to USB-C adapter for universal use * Loudspeaker: noise-isolating earcups for clear communication * Software: Engage+ real-time analysis to improve call quality * control unit: integrated programmable buttons for easy call control * hearing protection: Jabra SafeTone™ 2.0 with IntelliTone™ and PeakStop™ Optimised conversations with Engage+ software
£112.50
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Engage 40 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams
£103.99
Compare 10 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for UC platforms
£117.93
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platforms
£115.99
Compare 10 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99