Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Jabra Engage 40 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams

Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Price
Expected in 5-8 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Engage 40 - (Inline Link) USB-C/A MS Mono

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock
£113.75
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock
£114.32
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock
£114.86
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock
£116.38
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock
£117.86
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock
£120.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 40 Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling Headse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

Jabra Engage 40 - taking customer satisfaction to a new level The Jabra Engage 40 is the ideal solution for productive conversations and an optimal customer experience. With innovative Engage+ software, excellent sound and well-thought-out comfort, this headset helps to make working in a contact centre more efficient and enjoyable. The Engage 40 also offers flexible connectivity options with an integrated USB-C to USB-A adapter - for maximum compatibility. Technical data at a glance: * Microphone: Two microphones for optimal voice quality and noise filtering * Weight: Ultra-light at just 45 g * Connectors: USB-A to USB-C adapter for universal use * Loudspeaker: noise-isolating earcups for clear communication * Software: Engage+ real-time analysis to improve call quality * Control unit:Integrated programmable buttons for easy call control * Hearing protection: Jabra SafeTone™ 2.0 with IntelliTone™ and PeakStop™ Optimised conversations with Engage+ software With the
£103.99
Expected in 5-8 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Engage 40 Dual-Ear / Stereo Microsoft Teams
£112.50
Compare 14 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for UC platforms
£117.93
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platforms
£115.99
Compare 10 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99