Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit Link Call Control, geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel - MS Teams-Zertifiziert, mit Allen Plattformen kompatibel - Schwarz

Used Offers from

Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit Link Call Control, geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel - MS Teams-Zertifiziert, mit Allen Plattformen kompatibel - Schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£192.64
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 Ii Usb-C Uc Mono Headset

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 II Wired Stereo Headset with Link Call Control, Noise-Cancelling

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.47
Free Delivery

15 Variants from £79.90

Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit Link Call Control, geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel - MS Teams-Zertifiziert, mit Allen Plattformen kompatibel - Schwarz

Cheapest offer

Professional quality calls: Boost your call experience and don't miss a word with the noise-cancelling 3-mic technology and BalancedVoice„ which improves the incoming voice to be clearer and crisper All-day comfort for the ears: The ultra-lightweight angled ear cushions with their maze-shaped pattern relieve pressure and provide an adaptive fit - Noise protection for your ears with Jabra Safetone Enhanced customer experience: Free downloadable Engage+ software provides real-time intelligent call insights such as background noise, silence and interruptions to ensure client satisfaction Seamless collaboration: Our headset is certified for Microsoft Teams and comes with a call control unit that allows you to answer and mute calls, adjust the volume and handle calls better In the box: Jabra Engage 50 II MS Wired Stereo Headphones with Link Call Control Unit, USB-C Charging Cable and Carry Pouch - Headset weight: 65g / 2.3oz
£192.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk