Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel, ultraleicht - mit allen führenden UC-Plattformen wie Zoom & Unify kompatibel - Schwarz

Jabra Engage 50 II Stereo, USB-C, UC - wired stereo headset certified for UC platforms (headset only)

Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel, ultraleicht - mit allen führenden UC-Plattformen wie Zoom & Unify kompatibel - Schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£104.95
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 II Stereo, USB-C, UC - wired stereo headset certified for UC platforms (headset only)

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£127.20
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel, ultraleicht - mit allen führenden UC-Plattformen wie Zoom & Unify kompatibel - Schwarz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.60
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 II Wired Stereo Headset with Noise-Cancelling 3-Mic Technology a

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.64
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 Mono Digital Usb-C Headset

1-3 working days
£238.00
Free Delivery
Jabra Engage 50 II schnurgebundenes Stereo-Headset mit geräuschunterdrückender 3-Mic-Technologie und USB-C-Kabel, ultraleicht - mit allen führenden UC-Plattformen wie Zoom & Unify kompatibel - Schwarz

Cheapest offer

Professional quality calls: Boost your call experience and don't miss a word with the noise-cancelling 3-mic technology and BalancedVoice„ which improves the incoming voice to be clearer and crisper All-day comfort for the ears: The ultra-lightweight angled ear cushions with their maze-shaped pattern relieve pressure and provide an adaptive fit - Noise protection for your ears with Jabra Safetone Enhanced customer experience: Free downloadable Engage+ software provides real-time intelligent call insights such as background noise, silence and interruptions to ensure client satisfaction Seamless collaboration: Our headset is fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Zoom, Google Meet, Amazon Connect, Genesys Cloud CX and more In the box: Jabra Engage 50 II UC Wired Stereo Headphones with USB-C Charging Cable and Carry Pouch - Headset weight: 65g / 2.3oz
£104.95
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk