Jabra Engage 55 SE + Charging Station Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications) USB-A

Used Offers from

Jabra Engage 55 SE + Charging Station Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications) USB-A

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£173.23
Delivery from £4.31

Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-A - cordless mono headset certified for UC platforms | with charging stand

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£208.79
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Engage 55 SE - USB-A UC Mono (Include Stand), EMEA/APAC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.73
Delivery from £20.00

Jabra Engage 55 SE Mono USB-A UC with Charging Stand Wireless DECT headset with enhanced security and superior sound quality for calls from anywhere

4 to 5 business days
£281.99
Delivery from £8.34

Engage 55 SE Mono Headset UC, Link 400a DECT Adapter USB-A, Engage 55 SE Desksta

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jabra Engage 55 SE Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications) USB-C
£142.53
Compare 4 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Engage 55 SE Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-A
£142.53
Compare 5 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Engage 55 SE + Charging Station Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications) USB-A

Cheapest offer

Product Advantages Technical data Summary Buy Jabra Engage 55 SE + Charging Station - professional DECT headset for the office & call center Maximum reliability, wireless freedom of movement and always ready for use With the Jabra Engage 55 SE + Charging Station , we rely on a DECT headset that has been specially developed for office environments, call centers and hybrid working . The wireless connection offers us a range of up to 150 meters , while the powerful battery with up to 13 hours of talk time covers long working days with ease. The included charging station serves as both an elegant tray and a reliable charging station - so our headset has a fixed place on the desk and is always ready to go, without any cable chaos or manual plugging in. Clearly understandable, everywhere in use - with integrated charging station Thanks to UC and Microsoft Teams certification , the Jabra Engage 55 SE can be seamlessly integrated into platforms such as Teams, Zoom, Cisco, Avaya and man...
£173.23
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.