Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - cordless dual headset certified for UC platforms | with charging stand

Jabra Engage 55 SE + Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) USB-C

Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - cordless dual headset certified for UC platforms | with charging stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£233.47
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Engage 55 SE - USB-C UC Stereo (Include Stand), EMEA/APAC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.34
Delivery from £20.00

Jabra Engage 55 Stereo headset UC, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, Engage 55 Deskstand, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£352.99
Delivery from £9.00

Jabra Engage 55 Stereo headset UC, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, Engage 55 Deskstand, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£365.23
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 55 Stereo headset UC, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, Engage 55 Desks

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.28
Free Delivery
Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - cordless dual headset certified for UC platforms | with charging stand

Cheapest offer

Jabra Engage 55 SE - Flexible and professional headset with charging stand for outstanding calls The Jabra Engage 55 SE is a high-performance wireless headset with a charging stand that has been specially designed for professional calls and virtual meetings. Thanks to the included USB-C adapter, you can connect it to your computer immediately. It offers an excellent range, outstanding audio quality and the highest security standards to provide you with an optimal communication solution for the office or home office. Technical data at a glance: * Wireless technology: DECT with up to 150 m range * USB connectivity: USB-C adapter * Battery life: Up to 13 hours (stereo & mono) * Microphone: Dual-mic noise cancellation * Hearing Protection: SafeTone™ 2.0, PeakStop™, EU Noise at Work Directive * Charging stand: included for convenient charging and secure storage * Certified for UC platforms Superior wireless freedom With an impressive DECT range of up to 150 metres, the J
£233.47
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk