Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - wireless mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams | without charging stand

Jabra Engage 55 SE Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-C

Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - wireless mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams | without charging stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£173.52
Delivery from £9.99

Engage 55 SE Mono headset MS, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

In stock
£186.64
Free Delivery

Engage 55 SE Mono headset MS, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.66
Free Delivery

Engage 55 SE Mono headset MS, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

In stock
£190.58
Free Delivery

Engage 55 SE Mono headset MS, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

In stock
£191.74
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 55 SE - USB-C MS Mono, EMEA/APAC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Delivery from £20.00

Jabra Engage 55 SE MS Mono USB-C Headset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.85
Free Delivery

Engage 55 SE Mono headset MS, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£244.61
Free Delivery

Engage 55 SE Mono headset MS, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C, 1.2m USB-C to USB-C Cable, Carry case, Warranty and warning (safety leaflets)

In stock
£257.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - wireless mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams | without charging stand

Cheapest offer

Jabra Engage 55 SE - Flexible and professional headset for outstanding calls The Jabra Engage 55 SE is a powerful, cordless headset designed specifically for professional calls and virtual meetings. Thanks to the included USB-C adapter, you can connect it to your computer right away and use it without a charging stand. It offers first-class range, outstanding audio quality and the highest security standards to provide you with the optimal communication solution for the office or home office. Technical data at a glance: * Cordless technology: DECT with up to 150 m range * USB connectivity: USB-C adapter * Battery life: Up to 13 hours (stereo & mono) * Microphone: Dual microphone with noise cancellation * Hearing protection: SafeTone™ 2.0, PeakStop™, EU workplace noise protection directive * Certified for Microsoft Teams Superior cordless freedom With an impressive DECT range of up to 150 metres, the Jabra Engage 55 SE offers significantly greater freedom of movement than tr
£173.52
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk