Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.40
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.40
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

In stock
£134.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

In stock
£136.42
Free Delivery

Jabra 25089-989-999 Evolve2 50 - Usb-A Uc Stereo

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.95
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 Link380a UC Stereo - corded stereo headset with USB-A

Expected in 5-8 working days
£162.95
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

In stock
£167.96
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

£176.40
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

In stock
£212.15
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Stereo Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

Cheapest offer

Greater comfort and flexibility: Jabra Air Comfort technology, a padded pressure-relieving headband with rotating ear cups for complete comfort. Connect to two devices at once with dual-connectivity Professional quality calls: Powerful active noise cancellation technology effectively silences background noise, whilst 2 premium noise-compressing microphones improve voice transmission Work and play: Be immersed in your media with 28mm customised speakers, optimised with the latest codec, whilst the adjustable boom arm and mute function let you control calls from your headphones Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 50 headset is fully compatible with UC platforms such as Zoom or Google Meet. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Noise-Cancelling Stereo Bluetooth Headset with USB-A Cable, Carry pouch, and User Manual, Headset weight: 148.9 g / 5.25 oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
£121.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 50 Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) Yes
£100.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A MS Mono PC Headset MS version. USB-A
£126.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery