Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black UC Chrg stand Stereo

Jabra Evolve2 65 Stereo + Charging Station UC (Universal Communications) USB-C

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black UC Chrg stand Stereo

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C UC Stereo Headset with Charging Cradle, Black

Expected in 5-8 working days
£192.03
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black UC Chrg stand Stereo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black UC Chrg stand Stereo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.99
GBP 207.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo Wireless Headset with USB-C Charging Stand Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£209.37
GBP 209.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Stereo Wireless Headset (UC, USB-C) with Charging Stand - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.48
Delivery from £20.00

Jabra 26599-989-889 Evolve2 65. Link380c UC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.25
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C UC Stereo Headset with Charging Stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.55
Free Delivery

Jabra 26599-989-889 Evolve2 65 UC On-ear headset Bluetooth Black S...

Unknown
£339.14
• 1
• 2
Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black UC Chrg stand Stereo

Cheapest offer

Up to 37 hours battery life. Great for flexibility in noisy offices. Bluetooth, up to 30m. Connect to up to 2 devices. Built to last. 2 year warranty. Passive Noise-Cancellation. Busylight visible from all angles. On-ear wearing style. Fast charge. Enhanced durability. Great call.. Outstanding outcomes require outstanding call performance, and seamless, professional audio makes all the difference. We took the incredible call performance of our world-leading Evolve Series, and we made it even better, building in three strategically placed powerful professional microphones and adding our advanced digital chipset and latest signal processing technology. The result is outstanding call quality, every time.. It’s not just a great call. It’s the new standard of great calls.. UC-certified means UC-satisfied.. Satisfaction guaranteed isn’t something you hear very often these days, but we’re bringing it back; Evolve2 65 works with all leading Unified Communications (UC) platforms, for truly seam
£174.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black MS Stereo
£90.00
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Jabra Evolve2 65 Stereo + Charging Station Microsoft Teams USB-C USB-A
£152.99
Compare 19 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A Black MS Stereo
£137.99
Compare 26 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 65 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-C
£129.97
Compare 10 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95