Jabra PanaCast 50 USB-C to USB-A cable, 2m

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

Used Offers from

Jabra PanaCast 50 USB-C to USB-A cable, 2m

Cheapest Price
Expected in 4-7 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra PanaCast 50 USB 3.0 Cable USB-A to USB-C cable for Jabra PanaCast 50 - 2 meter

4 to 5 business days
£39.59
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.78
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

In stock
£39.80
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

In stock
£46.68
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.04
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 2 m USB Cable - C to A

In stock
£60.40
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 Screen Mount (Vesa Compliant) 14207-72

3 to 5 business days
£100.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jabra PanaCast 50 Grey Remote control Management remote control for the Jabra PanaCast 50
£68.39
Compare 3 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra Panacast 50 Video Bar System UC (Universal Communications)
£2,509.80
Compare 3 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control, black
£65.51
Compare 17 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar System MS All-in-one room system with PanaCast 50 videoconferencing bar and advanced Android processor for computer-free
£3,599.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £15.54
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB-C to USB-A cable, 2m

Cheapest offer

Jabra USB-A to USB-C cable The Jabra 14202-10 cable is a high-quality connection cable with USB-A to USB-C connectors, specially designed for the Jabra PanaCast 50. With a length of 2 metres, it offers sufficient flexibility for installation in conference rooms or at workstations. Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1 support, the cable enables fast data transfers and stable connections - ideal for professional video conferencing systems. Technical specifications of the Jabra USB-A to USB-C cable: * Cable length: 2 metres * Connections: USB-A (male) to USB-C (male) * USB version: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s) * Compatibility: Specifically designed for Jabra PanaCast 5
£31.20
Expected in 4-7 working days
visunext.co.uk