Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, 4 Noise-cancelling Mics and Full-range 65mm Speaker - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

JABRA SPEAK2 75 MS TEAMS LINK

Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, 4 Noise-cancelling Mics and Full-range 65mm Speaker - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Conference Speaker with Jabra Link 380c USB Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams - Link 380c, Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£213.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Mobile USB speakerphone solution for Microsoft Teams incl. USB-C Bluetooth adapter

Only 2 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£214.16
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Speak2 75 Ms+adapter Usb-c Bluetooth Speaker Black

9-11 working days
£222.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jabra Gn Jabra Speak2 75 Ms Teams Link 380C Dark Grey. Device Type: Universal Pr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.85
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Conference Speaker with Jabra Link 380c USB Adapter

1 working day
£229.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, 4 Noise-cancelling Mics and Full-range 65mm Speaker - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

In stock
£240.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams - Link 380c, Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, 4 Noise-cancelling Mics and Full-range 65mm Speaker - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Maximum performance: 65mm full range speakers and super-wideband audio provide incredible voice and sound quality and full duplex audio ensures conversations flow naturally Four beamforming microphones reduce background noise whilst the microphone quality indicator shows how well your voice is captured. Voice Level Normalization equalizes all voices to the same level Plug-and-play connectivity: Both USB C and USB A connections on the same cable for simple compatibility. Up to 32 hours of battery life and up to 30m / 98ft of Bluetooth operating range Speak2 75 is certified for Microsoft Teams and works with all other platforms like Zoom. The entire Speak2 range ideally complements Jabra PanaCast and PanaCast 20 video solutions In the box: 1x Jabra Speak2 75 Speakerphone with USB C Cable with USB A Adapter and Link 380 USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, Carry Pouch, Safety Leaflet, Main unit weight: 466g / 16.44oz, Colour: Dark Grey Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
£209.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams, Dark Grey
£199.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams Link 380a
£213.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 UC, Dark Grey
£201.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 Secure Mount
£59.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery