Jabra Speak2 75 - MS Teams 2775-109

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams, Dark Grey

Jabra Speak2 75 - MS Teams 2775-109

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams, Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£201.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with 4 Noise-cancelling Mics, Full-range 65mm Speaker and Super-wideband Audio - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Gn Jabra Speak2 75 Ms Teams Dark Grey. Device Type: Universal Product Colo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.35
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with 4 Noise-cancelling Mics, Full-range 65mm Speaker and Super-wideband Audio - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Ms Bluetooth Speaker Black

10-12 working days
£232.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Speakerphone Teams Dark Grey (2775-109)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£237.27
GBP 237.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra 2775-109 Speak2 75 MS - Speakerphone

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.15
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 Wired & Wireless Speakerphone Bluetooth With Bluetooth With Microphone Stereo Black

10 Working Days
£275.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Speak2 75 - MS Teams 2775-109

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Headband / Type: Headset / Number of Earpieces: Double / Model: Speak2 75 / Connectivity: USB / Microphone Type: Boom / Colour: Black
£199.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 35 mm
Weight 466 g
Width 132.5 mm
Dimensions (WxDxH) 132.5 x 132.5 x 35 mm
Depth 132.5 mm

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Packaging data

Package width 153 mm
Package depth 155 mm
Package height 49 mm

Packaging content

Quantity 1
Cables included USB

Microphone

Microphone frequency 150 - 14000 Hz
Number of microphones 4

Loudspeakers

Frequency range 80 - 20000 Hz

Features

Control type Buttons
Portable Yes
Product colour Grey
Device type Universal
Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR) 72 dB
Echo cancellation Yes

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 45 °C

Power

Talk time 32 h
Battery recharge time 2.5 h
Power source type Battery
Battery capacity 4700 mAh
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) No
Bluetooth Yes
Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP, HSP
Bluetooth version 5.2
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Interface USB/Bluetooth

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional voice clarity: Enjoy clear communication during calls.
• Portable design: Easy to carry for on-the-go professionals.
• Long-lasting battery: Up to 32 hours of use.

Similar products

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams Link 380a
£213.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
JABRA SPEAK2 75 MS TEAMS LINK
£209.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 UC, Dark Grey
£201.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 Secure Mount
£59.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery