Jeans Jack & Jones Chris Original CJ 020 Gris 34x32

Jack & Jones Chris Original Cj 020 High Waist Jeans Grey 34 / 32 Men

Jeans Jack & Jones Chris Original CJ 020 Gris 34x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.41
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Chris Original CJ 020 Male Loose Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 34 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.06
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Chris Original CJ 020 Male Loose Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 34 W/32 L

£44.27
Free Delivery
Jeans Jack & Jones Chris Original CJ 020 Gris 34x32

Cheapest offer

- Loose fit - Stiff fabric without stretch - Button fly - High rise - Loose fit: for more comfort, opt for our loose fit with a high waist, knee and wide leg for a straight and loose look. - Model is 187 cm tall and wears a size L - JACK & JONES INTELLIGENT JEANS The Original is a classic five-pocket design: timeless and simple as it was in its early days. That's what makes it a piece you can always count on, like any good jeans. 100% Cotton Machine wash at 40°C maximum on a gentle cycle Do not use bleach Tumble dry on a low setting Iron on a medium setting Do not dry clean Line dry in the shade Item Number: 12209663 EAN Code:
£31.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XL
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU L
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery