Slim Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Felix AM 646 Gris 32x32

Jack & Jones Glenn Felix Am 646 Jeans Grey 32 / 32 Men

Slim Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Felix AM 646 Gris 32x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.38
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Men's Jjiglenn Jjfelix Am 646 Noos, Grey Denim, 32 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.40
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Men's Jjiglenn Jjfelix Am 646 Noos, Grey Denim, 32 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.73
Delivery from £9.99

JACK & JONES Men's Jjiglenn Jjfelix Am 646 Noos, Grey Denim, 32 W/32 L

£44.78
Free Delivery
Slim Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Felix AM 646 Gris 32x32

Cheapest offer

Original is the classic five-pocket detail. Timeless, simple, and as it has been from the very beginning. This makes it a product you can always rely on, just like any good pair of jeans.The comfort stretch adds a bit of elasticity for more comfort and freedom of movement.- Item type: Slim jeans- Closure: Button fly, Zip- Pockets: Back pockets, Coin pocket, Front pockets- Waist: Low waist- Wash/finish: Light wash for a worn and aged look- Fit: Low waist slim jeans, slim thigh, slim knee, tight leg openingMain fabric: 93% Cotton - Direct-to-Farm logic, 5% Recycled Cotton, 2% ElastaneMaximum temperature 30°C normal programDo not bleachIron at a maximum temperature of 150°CDry in the shadeTumble drying prohibitedDo not dry cleanWash with similar colors
£29.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU S
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery