Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Fox AM 492 Gris 32x34

Jack & Jones Glenn Fox Am 492 50sps Jeans Grey 32 / 34 Men

Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Fox AM 492 Gris 32x34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.38
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Male Slim Fit Jeans Jjiglenn JJFOX AM 492 50SPS Noos Slim Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 32 W/34 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Male Slim Fit Jeans Jjiglenn JJFOX AM 492 50SPS Noos Slim Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 32 W/34 L

Cheapest Total Price
£37.49
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Male Slim Fit Jeans Jjiglenn JJFOX AM 492 50SPS Noos Slim Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 32 W/34 L

£38.69
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Male Slim Fit Jeans Jjiglenn JJFOX AM 492 50SPS Noos Slim Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 32 W/34 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.73
Delivery from £9.99
Jeans Jack & Jones Glenn Fox AM 492 Gris 32x34

Cheapest offer

The Fox is the optimistic cousin of the classic five-pocket jean. It has all the familiar features, but the design and details are a little more playful; the front pockets are slanted, the back pockets are pointed and there's a square rivet on the coin pocket.JACK & JONES Super Stretch 50% denim is extremely soft. The fiber blend allows the denim to stretch up to 50%, while retaining its shape. It adapts to movement so you always get the optimum fit, and you don't have to worry about jeans sagging once you've worn them a few times. That's what denim is all about. - Type of detail: slim jeans - Closure: button fly - Pockets: back pockets, coin pocket, front pockets - Waist: low-rise - Washing/Finishing: random bleaching for a uniquely faded look - Fit: slim fit, low rise, narrow knees and tight cuffs
£29.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Short Jack & Jones Bowie Blanc XL
£20.98
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU L
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery