Jack & Jones Women's Jxleila Bomber Jacket OTW Noos Bomber Jacket, Aloe, L

Jack & Jones Leila Jjxx Bomber Jacket Green L Woman

Jack & Jones Women's Jxleila Bomber Jacket OTW Noos Bomber Jacket, Aloe, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.63
Free Delivery

Jack & Jones Women's Jxleila Bomber Jacket OTW Noos Bomber Jacket, Aloe, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.83
Free Delivery

JJXX Womens Leila Bomber Jacket Outerwear Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Women's Jxleila Bomber Jacket OTW Noos Bomber Jacket, Aloe, L

Cheapest offer

Blouson jacket Long sleeve Baseball Material Composition: Outer Layer: 100% Polyester; Lining: 100% Polyester; Padding: 100% Polyester; Rib Design: 100% Polyester; Sleeve Length: 100% Polyester
£35.63
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Care information Do not expose to direct sunlight during drying, wash only when highly necessary, do not expose to direct sunlight during drying
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Drying instruction Line drying
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material Polyester
Material description (name, %) 100% Polyester

Features

Product main colour Green
Coat/Jacket style Bomber
Product extended colour Aloe
Collar/Neckline type V-neck
Cuff type Elastic cuff
Size (S/M/L) S
Exterior pockets Front pocket
Pocket Yes
Closure type Zipper
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight fabric for easy layering
• Relaxed fit with ribbed cuffs
• Chic aloe color complements various outfits

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU S
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery