Jack & Jones Leila Jjxx Bomber Jacket Green M Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

JACK & JONES Womens Jxleila Otw Noos Bomber, Green, M UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.42
Free Delivery

Women's jacket Jack & Jones Leila OTW Vert M

1-3 business days
£29.49
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Womens Jxleila Otw Noos Bomber, Green, M UK

£35.54
Free Delivery

JJXX Leila Bomber Jacket Ladies 12 (M) Green

3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

JJXX Womens Leila Bomber Jacket Outerwear Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product Information

Care information

Care information Do not expose to direct sunlight during drying, wash only when highly necessary, do not expose to direct sunlight during drying
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Drying instruction Line drying
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material Polyester
Material description (name, %) 100% Polyester

Features

Product main colour Green
Coat/Jacket style Bomber
Product extended colour Aloe
Collar/Neckline type V-neck
Cuff type Elastic cuff
Size (S/M/L) S
Exterior pockets Front pocket
Pocket Yes
Closure type Zipper
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight fabric for easy layering
• Relaxed fit with ribbed cuffs
• Chic aloe color complements various outfits

Similar products

Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JACK & JONES Men's Jpstbill Atlas Cargo Pants Noos, Black, 30 W/30 L
£13.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jack & Jones Intelligence Gordon Sweatpants
£16.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
JACK & JONES Men's Jpsteddie Jjbarkley Painter Pant, Black, 32 W/34 L
£15.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JACK & JONES Mens Jpstace Jjtucker AMA Noos Cargo Trousers, Black, 28W / 32L UK
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Leila Jjxx Bomber Jacket Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the JACK & JONES Leila JJXX Bomber Jacket for Women - the ultimate fusion of timeless style and modern comfort. Designed for the contemporary woman who values both fashion and function, this jacket is your new go-to piece for effortless, everyday cool. Elevate your wardrobe with a versatile staple that seamlessly transitions through the seasons, offering a perfect finishing touch to any casual ensemble. Whether you´re heading out for a coffee, running errands, or meeting up with friends, the Leila JJXX bomber jacket ensures you do it in style.Experience unparalleled comfort with its exceptionally lightweight construction. This jacket is designed to feel barely there, providing a breathable and comfortable feel that allows for complete freedom of movement. Crafted from a high-quality synthetic material, it offers a smooth finish and a durable structure that stands up to daily wear. Its lightweight nature makes it the ideal layering piece for transitional weather-perfect for coo
£22.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)