Large chino pants Jack & Jones Marco Cooper Gris 40x34

Jack & Jones Marco Joper Plus Size Chino Pants Grey 40 / 34 Men

Large chino pants Jack & Jones Marco Cooper Gris 40x34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.48
Delivery from £16.99

JACK&JONES PLUS JPSTMARCO JJCOOPER Noos PLS Chino, Dark Grey Blend, 40 W/34 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

JACK&JONES PLUS JPSTMARCO JJCOOPER Noos PLS Chino, Dark Grey Blend, 40 W/34 L

£36.20
Free Delivery
Large chino pants Jack & Jones Marco Cooper Gris 40x34

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Chino pants are an essential style in this category. They're a cross between dress pants and casual 5-pocket models. This is a plain model, with front and back pockets only. Made with added elastane for added comfort. Product type: Chino pants Closure: Zip fly Size: Regular rise Leg details: Folded hems Cut: Slim fit with low waistband, fitted knees and tight legs. Cut : Slim Fit Item number : 12250503 FABRIC COMPOSITION & CARE INSTRUCTIONS 50% Recycled Polyester, 21% Nylon, 17% Viscose, 10% Elastane, 2% Polyester Maximum temperature 30°C gentle program Do not bleach Line drying Do not tumble dry Do not dry clean Wash with similar colors
£23.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU S
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery