Jack & Jones Alex Original Sq 071 Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack & Jones Mens &Amp; Male Baggy Fit Jeans JJIALEX Jjoriginal SQ 071 Noos, Blue, 34W / 32L UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Loose Jeans Jack & Jones Alex Original SQ 071 Bleu 34x32

1-3 business days
£24.21
Delivery from £16.99

Jack & Jones Mens &Amp; Male Baggy Fit Jeans JJIALEX Jjoriginal SQ 071 Noos, Blue, 34W / 32L UK

£32.40
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Alex Original Sq 071 Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Casualwear is relaxed and suited for everyday use.Cotton is a natural fibre known for its soft and breathable properties.- Product Type:Baggy fit jeans.- Closing:Button fly fastening.- Pockets:Back pockets, Coin pocket, Front pockets.- Waist:High rise.- Wash/Finish:Stonewash for a faded, worn look.- Fit:Baggy fit jeans with a high rise, loose thigh, wide knee, loose leg opening.Composition:Shell:68% Cotton - In Conversion Direct to Farm, 32% Cotton - Recycled.The main material in this product contains a minimum of 50% in conversion cotton, grown using methods and materials approved by organic farming standards.By sourcing in-conversion cotton we are supporting farmers in the transition phase from conventional to organic cotton production.With direct to farm we ensure transparency in the supply chain.From farmer to spinner, to fabric mill, to manufacturer, The main material in this product contains a minimum of 20% recycled cotton.Recycled cotton saves natural resources and reduces the
£20.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts Bowie Solid Chino White 2XL Men
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White XL Men
£20.98
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White M Men
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White L Men
£23.51
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery