Jack & Jones Rush Bomber Jacket Green L Men
JACK & JONES Mens Jjerush Bomber Noos, Dusty Olive, L UK
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.48
Free Delivery
JACK & JONES Mens Jjerush Bomber Noos, Dusty Olive, L UK
£40.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Care information
| Care information | Wash with similar colors, wash only when highly necessary, wash with similar colors |
| Washing instruction | Fine wash (30°C) |
| Professional care instruction | Do not dry-clean |
| Ironing instruction | Do not iron |
| Drying instruction | Line drying |
| Bleaching instruction | Do not bleach |
Material
| Material | Polyester |
| Material description (name, %) | 100% Polyester - Recycled |
Features
| Product main colour | Green |
| Coat/Jacket style | Bomber |
| Product extended colour | Dusty Olive |
| Collar/Neckline type | Stand collar |
| Cuff type | Ribbed cuff |
| Size (S/M/L) | XXXL |
| Pocket fastener type | Zipper |
| Exterior pockets | Front pocket |
| Yes | |
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Sleeve length type | Long sleeve |
| Length description | Short length |
| Consumer life stage | Adult |
| Gender | Unisex |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
3 Variants from £24.99
JACK & JONES Men's Bomber Jacket Long Sleeve High Neck, Crockery Colour, UK Size M
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£23.51
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£23.51
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU L
£23.51
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery