Jack & Jones Tokyo Wide Nr6002 Jjxx High Waist Jeans Blue 24 / 30 Woman

Used Offers from

Jack & Jones Tokyo Wide Nr6002 Jjxx High Waist Jeans Blue 24 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

JJXX Jack & Jones Women's Jxtokyo Wide Hw Nr6002 Noos Jeans, Medium Blue Denim, 24W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
Free Delivery

Women's jeans JJXX tokyo wide nr6002 Bleu 24x30

1-3 business days
£21.34
Delivery from £16.99

JJXX Jack & Jones Women's Jxtokyo Wide Hw Nr6002 Noos Jeans, Medium Blue Denim, 24W / 30L

£30.00
Free Delivery

JJXX Jack & Jones Women's Jxtokyo Wide Hw Nr6002 Noos Jeans, Medium Blue Denim, 24W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£35.03
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

JACK & JONES Men's Jpstbill Atlas Cargo Pants Noos, Black, 30 W/30 L
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JACK & JONES Men's Jpsteddie Jjbarkley Painter Pant, Black, 32 W/34 L
£27.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Intelligence Gordon Sweatpants
£16.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
JACK & JONES Men's Jpstkarl Kurtis Snap Tech Cargo, Black, 32 W/34 L
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cargo Trousers Jack & Jones Tucker Ama Noir 28x32
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Tokyo Wide Nr6002 Jjxx High Waist Jeans Blue 24 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace a modern silhouette with the JACK & JONES Tokyo Wide NR6002 JJXX high waist jeans. A standout piece in women´s clothing, these pants are expertly designed by JJXX, the dedicated women´s line from JACK & JONES, for the fashion-conscious individual who doesn´t compromise on quality or style. The Tokyo Wide jeans are more than just a pair of pants, they are a foundation for a bold, contemporary wardrobe, blending timeless denim appeal with a fresh, on-trend fit.The first thing you´ll notice is the exceptionally flattering high waist. This design sits comfortably at your natural waistline, creating an elegant, elongated profile that enhances your silhouette. It's the perfect starting point for a variety of looks, whether you're tucking in a sleek bodysuit or pairing it with a cropped top. The high waist provides both support and a classic structure that feels both secure and stylish throughout your day.Flowing from this high-waist cut is the signature wide leg fit. This modern desi
£18.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)