Jack Stretch Dot Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

Jack Stretch Dot Jacket 2XL

Jack Stretch Dot Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£111.00
Delivery from £5.45

K-WAY Jacket Men color Green - Size: XXL - male

8-9 days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Jack Stretch Dot Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

Cheapest offer

The K-Way Jack Stretch Dot Jacket is a short - slim-fit technical jacket designed for transitional seasons - combining stretch fabric with reliable waterproof and windproof protection. Key attributes: Green | Green lichen | Polyester | Waterproof | Windproof | Breathable | DWR (durable water repellent) treatment | Water resistance: 10000 mm | Adjustable drawstring hood with stoppers | Zip fastening | 2 zipped pockets | Elasticated cuffs and hem | Heat-taped seams | Hooded neckline | Short length | Slim silhouette | White printed logo | Interior all-over logo print | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 24% Polyurethane | 76% Polyester | Machine wash cold (max 30°C) gentle process; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Do not iron; Do not dry clean; Wash separately; Protect accessories while washing.
£111.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - M
£96.50
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - S
£96.50
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£177.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket pearly midnight blue - L
£117.68
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - XL
£96.50
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99