Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex), TU, Blue

Jagwire Disc Brake Pad - Shimano Road/RideRever Triva Sport Organic -

Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex), TU, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex), TU, Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.37
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad for Shimano R9170/R8070/R7070/4770 AS K03S

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Delivery from £3.60

Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex), TU, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.85
Free Delivery

Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex), TU, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.65
Free Delivery
Jagwire Sport Organic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex), TU, Blue

Cheapest offer

Organic disc brake pads offer good stopping power while keeping noise to a minimum While not as durable as other pad types, they feature a resin-based compound that provides a positive brake feel and excellent modulation Mounted on a steel backing plate, these pads deliver outstanding value These pads are great for bikes that are primarily ridden in dry conditions and riders that prefer their brakes to have more initial grab Compatible with SHIMANO XTR M9100; Dura Ace R9270, R9170; Ultegra R8170, R8070; 105 R7070; Tiagra 4770; GRX RX810, RX400; Road/CX RS805, RS505, RS405, RS305; Metrea U5000 RIDEREVER Triva, Attack-S (FM), Attack-U (FM), MCX-2 (FM), MCX-1 (FM) TRP RP Hylex Flat Mount, Hylex RS Flat Mount, HD-T910/912 TEKTRO HD-R310, HD-R510
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Cl Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Hayes (Dominion A4)
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Hayes (Dominion A2)
£12.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Disc Pad Semi Sram Guide
£14.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro E-Bike Disc Brake Pad - SRAM (Code)
£13.59
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95