Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm

Used Offers from

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Rotor Centre Lock 180mm DCR090 Silver/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor Centerlock

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Lr2-E Disc Rotor Centre Lock 180Mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.68
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 180mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Cl Brake Disc Silver 220 mm
£64.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Disc Brake Rotor Pro LR2 6-Bolt 180 mm
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e 6b Brake Disc Silver 220 mm
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor 6-Bolt
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet 6b Brake Disc Black 180 mm
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm

Cheapest offer

Pro LR2-E, Disc Brake Rotor w/ Magnet.Features:- Integrated magnet for use with E-bike speed sensors- 2-piece design features an aluminum spider and a separate stainless steel brake track- 6-Bolt rotors include T25 mounting hardware- Centerlock lockrings available separately and can be found on page 37- Not compatible with brakes with pads that extend below the caliper body. Examples include the Avid BB7, Avid Juicy, Hayes HFX, and Hayes MX1Specifications:- Hub/Brake Compatibility: Centerlock Disc - Rotor Size: 180mm- Weight: 167g
£51.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)