Jagwire Pro Lr2-e rake Disc Silver 220 mm

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Cl Brake Disc Silver 220 mm

Used Offers from

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e rake Disc Silver 220 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 220mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.92
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 220mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.01
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Lr2-E Disc Rotor Centre Lock 220Mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.13
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 220mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.21
Delivery from £9.99

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 220mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£120.70
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Jagwire Disc Brake Rotor Pro LR2 6-Bolt 180 mm
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e 6b Brake Disc Silver 220 mm
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor 6-Bolt
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet 6b Brake Disc Black 180 mm
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e rake Disc Silver 220 mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your e-bike with the Jagwire Pro LR2-E Center Lock brake disc. Designed for e-MTB demands, it offers exceptional stopping power, heat management, and reliability. Its two-piece construction with an aluminum spider and stainless steel braking surface minimizes weight and dissipates heat effectively, preventing brake fade. The integrated magnet simplifies e-bike speed sensor integration for a cleaner, more robust setup. Enjoy quiet, consistent, and powerful braking for confident rides on any terrain. Center Lock mount
£64.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)