Jantex Blue Centrefeed Rolls 1ply 285m (6 Pack) - Highly Absorbent Paper Towel for Busy Kitchens, Bars, Catering GD833
Jantex Blue Centrefeed Rolls 1-Ply 285m GD833, Pack of 6
Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.51
2.94 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Jantex Blue Centrefeed Rolls 1-Ply 285m GD833, Pack of 6
In stock
£28.39
3.55 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Jantex Blue Centrefeed Rolls 1-Ply 285m GD833, Pack of 6
In stock
£38.23
Free Delivery
Jantex Blue Centrefeed Rolls 1ply 300m (Pack of 6) - GD833
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
Free Delivery
Similar products
Jantex DL921 Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels - 2 Ply Recycled Wiping Paper, Embossed Pattern -Commercial & Kitchen -120mm Length per Roll, Pack of 6
£16.87
4.22 GBP/100.0 Sheets
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex Centrefeed Roll Paper Towel Dispenser, GD836, White, Blue, 205 mm
£29.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jantex Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels Pack of 6 | Kitchen, Commercial
£16.87
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jantex DL921 Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels - 2 Ply Recycled Wiping Paper, Embossed Pattern -Commercial & Kitchen -120mm Length per Roll, Pack of 12
£33.74
4.22 GBP/100.0 Sheets
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex GD835 Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Disposable Wall Mounted White 330X180X147mm
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery